- Rapid TV

3 martie 2015

03.03.2015

Un punct "eroic" pentru o echipa de luptatori

RAPID BUCURESTI - VIITORUL CONSTANTA   (0:0) 0:0

FC Rapid Bucureştivs FC Viitorul

GALERIE FOTO

RAPID

30. Milos Buchta
............................................
  3. Joan Oriol
27. Pavel Cmovs
18. Aritz Borda
  6. Tomas Josl
............................................
17. Rui Miguel   (28. Joao Coimbra '39)
15. Marcel Gecov
29. Aritz Lopez Garai
  7. Rihairo Meulens   (19. Nicolae Vasile '46)
............................................
21. Daniel Niculae
  9. Fred Benson   (14. Andrei Cerlinca '83)

Antrenor: Cristian Pustai

Cartonase galbene: Josl ('15, '44), Borda ('62)
Cartonase rosii: D.Niculae ('41), Josl ('44)

Spectatori: 8000




# EchipaMJVEÎGMGPGVPUltimele 5 meciuri
1191423369+2744DLWWW
21911623111+2039WWDDW
3Locul anterior: 41910632711+1636WWWDL
4Locul anterior: 5199642320+333DWDWW
5Locul anterior: 6198833316+1732DDWDD
6Locul anterior: 7199553126+532WWLDW
7Locul anterior: 8198472325-228LDWLW
8Locul anterior: 9195772326-322DLLWD
9Locul anterior: 13195682425-121WLWLL
10Locul anterior: 14194962227-521WDDWD
11195592130-920DLLLL
12Locul anterior: 10194781926-719LDWLL
13Locul anterior: 12194692127-618LLWDD
14Locul anterior: 15194691828-1018WWLWL
15Locul anterior: 17193610824-1615DWLDL
161936101435-2115LDLLL
17Locul anterior: 18192611728-2112LLLDW
18Locul anterior: 31910542714+1311LDDDW

Etapa 19:
* Chiajna - Otelul   3-0 (Dina 2, Purece)
* Botosani - Petrolul   0-1 (Teixeira)
* Iasi - Medias   1-0 (Golubovic)
* Dinamo - U Cluj   3-0 (Bilinski 2, Lazar)
* Craiova - FCSB   0-0
* CFR Cluj - Pandurii   0-4 (Roman, Amadio-ag, Eric, Shalaj)
* Brasov - Astra   1-1 (L.Ganea / Tembo)
* Targu Mures - Ceahlaul   3-0 (Bumba, Zicu, N'Doye)
* RAPID - Viitorul   0-0

Etapa 20:
* Ceahlaul (16) - Pandurii (9)   (Vineri, ora 18:00)
* Targu Mures (3) - Dinamo (6)   (Vineri, ora 20:30)
* Otelul (17) - Brasov (11)   (Sambata, ora 18:00)
* Astra (5) - Botosani (7)   (Sambata, ora 20:30)
* U Cluj (13) - Chiajna (10)   (Duminica, ora 16:00)
* Viitorul (8) - Craiova (4)   (Duminica, ora 18:00)
* FCSB (1) - CFR Cluj (18)   (Duminica, ora 20:30)
* Petrolul (2) - Iasi (14)   (Luni, ora 18:00)
* Gaz Metan (12) - RAPID (15)   (Luni, ora 20:30)